Wiki › Bestiary › Corrupted Marsh Lurker
Corrupted Marsh Lurker

Corrupted Marsh Lurker

a corrupted marsh lurker

Racevenom
Health243
Experience450
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
earth50%
fire-10%
holy10%
ice20%
physical10%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: MS-Ruins, MS-Quag Mire, MS-Gloom Depths, MS-Sump Isle, MS-Blight Warrens, MS-Weeping Sands, MS-Mellow Depths

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.

Related Quests

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
MS-Quag Mire496855767
MS-Quag Mire496055237
MS-Quag Mire490755997
MS-Quag Mire494455457
MS-Quag Mire492755767
MS-Weeping Sands521853677
MS-Weeping Sands513452437
MS-Weeping Sands532051687
MS-Weeping Sands533351457
MS-Weeping Sands511752647
MS-Weeping Sands519453447
MS-Sump Isle499556667
MS-Weeping Sands508153277
MS-Weeping Sands515553147
MS-Sump Isle492757057
MS-Blight Warrens474447218
MS-Mellow Depths473347819
MS-Gloom Depths4938527011
MS-Gloom Depths4910529011
MS-Ruins481452577

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...